返回

理事成员

时间: 2022-09-27

单位名称协会职务姓名
1上海静安置业(集团)有限公司会长     时筠仑
2上海建筑装饰(集团)有限公司常务副会长   陆奉鹤
3上海西部企业(集团)有限公司副会长   江蕾
4上海宏同万邦建设工程咨询有限公司副会长糜宏伟
5上海建材集团防水材料有限公司副会长倪锦平
6上海虹盛工程造价咨询事务所有限公司副会长黄保根
7上海徐房建筑实业有限公司副会长顾志峰
8上海亚新建设工程有限公司副会长章长松
9上海海珠工程设计集团有限公司副会长周铁钢
10上海卫百辛(集团)有限公司副会长 沈  迪
11上海美达建筑工程有限公司副会长   张亦盛
12上海龙博建设发展有限公司副会长   朱宏博
13上海百通项目管理咨询有限公司副会长   王大年
14上海静安建筑装饰实业股份有限公司副会长   沈皎冬
15上海建工四建集团有限公司副会长   潘建国
16上海虹房(集团)有限公司副会长   张作理
17上海南房(集团)有限公司副会长   孙杰
18上海徐房(集团)有限公司副会长   华茂
19东亚联合控股(集团)有限公司副会长   杨晓军
20上海鸿立建设有限公司常务理事许国平
21上海泰固建筑工程有限公司常务理事陈存夫 
22上海振博建设(集团)有限公司 常务理事张伟
23公元股份有限公司常务理事卢震宇
24苏州市月星建筑防水材料有限公司常务理事张小友
25上海华瑞建设经济咨询有限公司常务理事马  军
26上海总工工程建设监理有限公司常务理事施洁蓉
27上海成路建筑工程有限公司常务理事钱伟鸣
28上海盟鸿建设工程有限公司常务理事魏泽聪
29上海常真建筑装潢工程有限公司常务理事童春红
30上海丹龙建设工程有限公司常务理事黄晓奇
31上海奉贤工程建设管理有限公司常务理事吴强
32上海曹杨物业有限公司常务理事胡彪
33上海中山物业有限公司常务理事陶纹
34上海凡瑞得新型建材有限公司常务理事李康
35上海侨茂建筑防水材料有限公司常务理事王永法
36上海经纬建筑规划设计研究院股份有限公司常务理事叶松青
37上海建为历保科技股份有限公司常务理事郭伟民
38浙江欣成建设有限公司常务理事郑钱
39上海建筑装饰(集团)设计有限公司常务理事 张洪星
40上海长住工程建设总承包有限公司常务理事 王志亮
41上海中亚建设集团有限公司常务理事 陶火金
42上海同丰工程咨询有限公司常务理事 冯文军
43上海汇丽涂料有限公司常务理事 王邦鹰
44上海新长宁集团建筑装饰实业有限公司监事陈建福
45上海典臣工程设计有限公司理事汤海英
46上海白蝶管业科技股份有限公司理事刘澎
47浙江晶达建材科技有限公司理事高建明
48上海拓盛投资管理有限公司理事王慕霞
49上海朝富工程管理咨询有限公司理事叶嵩
50上海建正建设工程咨询有限公司理事杨爱煊
51上海住远建设工程监理有限公司理事周光人
52上海新光工程咨询有限公司理事邢毅
53上海嘉蓝建设工程监理有限公司理事姚  翔
54中荣国誉集团有限公司理事黄建忠
55上海三凯工程咨询有限公司理事曹一峰
56上海申峰工程建设监理有限公司理事自朝阳
57上海维方建筑装饰工程有限公司理事龚溢凤
58上海益宇建设集团有限公司理事徐德元
59上海友谊建筑装潢有限公司理事顾爱林
60上海创宏建设集团有限公司理事张创增
61上海金鹿建设(集团)有限公司理事曾淑君
62上海同叶建筑装饰工程有限公司理事徐皓宬
63上海盛运建筑工程有限公司理事周广德
64上海昊梁建筑工程有限公司理事钟建军
65上海颛桥建筑工程有限公司理事王继荣
66上海鼎兴建筑安装工程有限公司理事章丹
67上海谌建建筑装饰工程有限公司理事秦志辉
68上海丰骋建设有限公司理事朱向兵
69上海禾日建设开发有限公司理事章爱珍
70上海汇成建设发展有限公司理事顾一清
71上海达圣建筑安装工程有限公司理事朱志斌
72上海华地建设工程有限公司理事钱和平
73上海宝房(集团)有限公司理事陈钢
74上海九硕工程管理有限公司理事陈利荣
75上海中星联合咨询有限公司理事胡华官
76上海嘉翔城镇建设投资有限公司理事陈行
77上海伊腾建筑设计有限公司理事张永嘉
78上海江南建筑设计院(集团)有限公司理事金  军
79上海普陀物业有限公司理事金正宾
80上海汇成房产经营有限公司理事张德敏
81上海建设项目管理有限公司理事瞿玮健
82上海盖林涂料有限公司理事朱耀辉
83立邦涂料(中国)有限公司理事程乐明
84上海曹杨建筑粘合剂厂理事戴许敏
85上海新利涂料有限公司理事袁振荣
86上海克络蒂材料科技发展有限公司理事孙生根
87亚士漆(上海)有限公司理事李金钟
88上海华侠实业发展有限公司理事陈家骅
89上海三科涂料化工有限公司理事诸叶平
90上海台安实业集团有限公司理事程先政
91沪宝新材料科技(上海)股份有限公司理事孟奎
92上海林伟建筑工程有限公司理事金胜标
93上海希诺建筑材料有限公司理事吴玉林
94上海雷谷建筑科技有限公司理事薛嗣骏
95上海天补房屋修缮工程有限公司 理事常快乐
96上海美格斯涂料有限公司理事史军
97上海碧凌工程咨询有限公司理事吴磊
98上海蓬海建筑装饰工程有限公司理事施忠海
99上海申益建筑工程有限公司理事陶斌荣
100上海建科检验有限公司理事韩震雄
101上海香榭丽涂料有限公司理事李学全
102东南电梯股份有限公司理事秦健聪
103上海三菱电梯有限公司安装维修分公司理事陈彬
104上海中测行工程检测咨询有限公司理事丁整伟
105上海众材工程检测有限公司理事孔戈
106上海宁居置业发展有限公司理事殳峰
107上海苏科建筑技术发展有限公司理事石亮
108上海豫宏(金湖)防水科技有限公司理事石全民
109上海杨浦建筑设计有限公司理事任剑锋
110上海钧测检测技术服务有限公司理事朱卫华
111上海市房屋建筑设计院有限公司理事沈祖宏
112上海市浦东新区建设(集团)有限公司理事叶青荣
113炫杰复合材料(上海)有限公司理事张杰
114上海房屋质量检测站理事陈小杰
115上海东方雨虹建筑修缮有限公司理事徐兴国
116上海筑厦贸易有限公司理事李文芳
117上海东方雨虹防水技术有限责任公司理事李建华
118上海香榭丽市政工程有限公司理事顾国峰
119上海正亚工程咨询有限公司理事     蔡之榕
120上海沪中建设工程造价咨询有限公司理事     单蓓菊
121上海嘉荣建设工程有限公司理事     韩慧琴
122上海市松江第五建筑工程公司理事     陶志强
123上海松丰建筑工程有限公司理事     陈杰
124上海仓桥建筑工程有限公司理事     俞琼
125上海西部企业集团房屋维修有限公司理事     吴子杏
126上海中南建筑材料有限公司理事     钟  巍
127上海舜磊建设发展有限公司理事缪金康
128上海屹宏电梯科技发展有限公司理事陈俊峰
129上海煌浦建设咨询有限公司理事卫昌
130上海诠胜加梯科技有限公司理事卜繁发
131上海臻诚建设管理咨询有限公司理事朱虹
132日立电梯(中国)有限公司上海分公司理事梁嘉敏